• Programma deze week

    24-09-2016 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-8 WDS JO9-1 1 - 6 Veld
    24-09-2016 08:30 Be Fair JO11-6 WDS JO11-4 1 - 10 Veld 3A (KG)
    24-09-2016 08:45 WDS JO13-1 CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 2 - 5 Veld
    24-09-2016 08:45 VEP JO13-5 WDS JO13-2 11 - 1 Veld Vld 1
    24-09-2016 08:45 WDS JO11-1 Haastrecht JO11-1 2 - 4 Veld
    24-09-2016 09:00 Kamerik JO9-2 WDS JO9-2 14 - 0 Veld
    24-09-2016 09:00 WDS JO17-2 VEP JO17-3 4 - 2 Veld
    24-09-2016 09:45 Olympia JO11-7 WDS JO11-2 Veld
    24-09-2016 11:00 WDS JO11-3 Sportlust '46 JO11-8 10 - 4 Veld
    24-09-2016 11:00 WDS JO17-1 CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 1 - 1 Veld
    24-09-2016 12:00 WDS 2 Zevenhoven 3 3 - 3 Veld
    24-09-2016 12:30 Siveo '60 JO19-1 WDS JO19-1 3 - 5 Veld
    24-09-2016 13:00 VEP JO15-1 WDS JO15-1 Veld Vld 1
    24-09-2016 14:00 WDS 3 ARC 7 2 - 2 Veld
    24-09-2016 14:30 Rijnstreek VE1 WDS VE1 2 - 2 Veld
    24-09-2016 14:30 WDS 1 Zevenhoven 1 1 - 4 Veld
    24-09-2016 14:30 Bodegraven 2 WDS 4 2 - 5 Veld
    24-09-2016 16:15 Olympia 3 WDS 5 2 - 1 Veld
  • Programma volgende week

    01-10-2016 08:45 WDS JO11-4 Rijnstreek JO11-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 08:45 WDS JO13-2 Sportlust '46 JO13-7 Veld
    01-10-2016 09:30 Jodan Boys JO11-8 WDS JO11-3 Veld
    01-10-2016 09:45 Siveo '60 JO9-1 WDS JO9-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO13-2 WDS JO13-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 10:00 WDS JO11-2 Linschoten JO11-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 10:00 WDS JO9-2 VEP JO9-7 Veld
    01-10-2016 10:15 Nieuwkoop JO11-1 WDS JO11-1 Veld veld 4V
    01-10-2016 10:15 WDS JO15-1 Rohda '76 JO15-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 10:30 ARC JO17-6 WDS JO17-2 Veld
    01-10-2016 11:15 Rohda '76 2 WDS 3 Veld
    01-10-2016 12:00 WDS 4 CVC Reeuwijk 4 Veld
    01-10-2016 12:45 ESTO JO17-1 WDS JO17-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 14:30 Koudekerk 6 WDS 5 Veld
    01-10-2016 14:30 WDS JO19-1 Linschoten JO19-1 Veld
    01-10-2016 14:30 WDS 1 Siveo '60 1 Veld
    01-10-2016 15:45 Woubrugge VE2 WDS VE1 Veld
  • Uitslagen

    17-09-2016 08:45 WDS JO9-1 Rijnstreek JO9-1 Veld
    17-09-2016 08:45 VEP JO11-5 WDS JO11-3 2 - 5 Veld Vld 2L
    17-09-2016 08:45 WDS JO13-2 Siveo '60 JO13-2 Veld
    17-09-2016 08:45 WDS JO11-4 Linschoten JO11-2 16 - 1 Veld
    17-09-2016 09:45 Olympia JO13-2 WDS JO13-1 5 - 0 Veld
    17-09-2016 10:00 WDS JO9-2 Nieuwkoop JO9-6 Veld
    17-09-2016 10:00 WDS JO11-2 TAVV JO11-2 7 - 7 Veld
    17-09-2016 10:15 WDS JO15-1 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 2 - 0 Veld
    17-09-2016 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO17-4 WDS JO17-2 7 - 1 Veld
    17-09-2016 12:00 WDS VE1 Sportlust '46 VE1 7 - 2 Veld
    17-09-2016 12:00 WDS 4 Olympia 1 4 - 2 Veld
    17-09-2016 12:30 Jodan Boys JO11-2 WDS JO11-1 5 - 2 Veld
    17-09-2016 14:30 NSV '46 3 WDS 3 6 - 1 Veld
    17-09-2016 14:30 Bodegraven 1 WDS 2 2 - 2 Veld
    17-09-2016 14:30 WDS 5 TAVV 5 1 - 0 Veld
    17-09-2016 14:30 Woerden JO17-1 WDS JO17-1 7 - 0 Veld
    17-09-2016 14:30 WDS JO19-1 Rijnstreek JO19-1 4 - 0 Veld
    17-09-2016 14:30 Koudekerk 1 WDS 1 Veld
  • Stand WDS 1

    1 Lugdunum 1 4 3 1 0 10 (11 - 4)
    2 Floreant 1 4 3 0 1 9 (10 - 4)
    3 Koudekerk 1 4 2 1 1 7 (6 - 3)
    4 Zwammerdam 1 4 2 1 1 7 (10 - 8)
    5 Nieuwkoop 1 4 2 0 2 6 (9 - 6)
    6 WDS 1 4 2 0 2 6 (9 - 7)
    7 CVC Reeuwijk 1 4 2 0 2 6 (7 - 7)
    8 Perkouw 1 4 1 2 1 5 (9 - 5)
    9 LSVV'70 1 4 1 2 1 5 (5 - 6)
    10 Siveo '60 1 4 1 1 2 4 (7 - 9)
    11 Linschoten 1 4 1 1 2 4 (8 - 13)
    12 BSC '68 1 4 1 1 2 4 (2 - 8)
    13 Zevenhoven 1 4 1 0 3 3 (5 - 10)
    14 Schoonhoven 1 4 1 0 3 3 (5 - 13)