• Programma deze week

    10-12-2016 08:45 WDS JO13-1 ARC JO13-4 Veld
    10-12-2016 08:45 ESTO JO11-2 WDS JO11-1 Veld
    10-12-2016 09:00 WDS JO9-1 ESTO JO9-4 Veld
    10-12-2016 10:00 WDS JO11-3 Alphense Boys JO11-7 Veld
    10-12-2016 10:00 WDS JO11-2 Jodan Boys JO11-8 Veld
    10-12-2016 10:30 WDS JO17-1 Ammerstol JO17-1 Veld
    10-12-2016 10:45 Alphense Boys JO11-10 WDS JO11-4 Veld Veld 13-1
    10-12-2016 10:45 Schoonhoven JO19-3 WDS JO19-1 Veld
    10-12-2016 11:00 Gouda JO13-4 WDS JO13-2 Veld
    10-12-2016 11:00 RVC '33 JO9-2 WDS JO9-2 Veld
    10-12-2016 12:00 Alphia 2 WDS 2 Veld
    10-12-2016 12:30 WDS 4 Jodan Boys 10 Veld
    10-12-2016 12:30 ARC JO17-7 WDS JO17-2 Veld
    10-12-2016 12:30 WDS 5 Sportief 3 Veld
    10-12-2016 14:30 WDS VE1 Linschoten VE1 Veld
    10-12-2016 14:30 Floreant 3 WDS 3 Veld
    10-12-2016 15:00 Lugdunum 1 WDS 1 Veld
  • Programma volgende week

    17-12-2016 09:00 WDS JO11-4 Kickers'69 JO11-2 Veld
    17-12-2016 10:00 WDS JO9-2 Woerden JO9-6 Veld
    17-12-2016 10:30 Woerden JO11-3 WDS JO11-2 Veld
    17-12-2016 12:30 Kamerik JO11-2 WDS JO11-3 Veld
    17-12-2016 12:30 WDS 4 ZA Gouderak 1 ZA Veld
    17-12-2016 14:30 Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. 1 ZA WDS 1 ZA Veld
    17-12-2016 14:30 ASW 1 WDS 3 Veld
    17-12-2016 14:30 WDS JO19-1 Nieuwerkerk JO19-3 Veld
  • Uitslagen

    03-12-2016 08:30 Rohda '76 JO9-2 WDS JO9-1 1 - 5 Veld
    03-12-2016 08:45 WDS JO11-4 Sportlust '46 JO11-7 3 - 2 Veld
    03-12-2016 08:45 WDS JO13-2 Woerden JO13-5 3 - 0 Veld
    03-12-2016 08:45 WDS JO11-1 ARC JO11-2 1 - 0 Veld
    03-12-2016 10:00 WDS JO9-2 Nicolaas Boys JO9-4 Veld
    03-12-2016 10:00 WDS JO17-2 Siveo '60 JO17-1 1 - 8 Veld
    03-12-2016 10:00 Floreant JO11-3 WDS JO11-3 5 - 2 Veld
    03-12-2016 10:15 WDS JO15-1 Be Fair JO15-1 3 - 5 Veld
    03-12-2016 11:30 Alphense Boys JO13-6 WDS JO13-1 1 - 0 Veld Veld 6
    03-12-2016 12:00 WDS JO19-1 Cabauw JO19-1 1 - 3 Veld
    03-12-2016 12:00 WDS 2 Jodan Boys 6 1 - 2 Veld
    03-12-2016 12:15 Haastrecht JO11-3 WDS JO11-2 4 - 1 Veld
    03-12-2016 12:30 FC Oudewater 6 WDS 4 4 - 3 Veld
    03-12-2016 12:45 Jodan Boys JO17-3 WDS JO17-1 1 - 0 Veld
    03-12-2016 12:45 Be Fair 7 WDS 5 3 - 0 Veld 5 (gras)
    03-12-2016 14:00 WDS 3 ASW 1 3 - 6 Veld
    03-12-2016 14:30 WDS 1 Linschoten 1 1 - 2 Veld
    03-12-2016 14:30 Soccer Boys VE2 WDS VE1 2 - 3 Veld
  • Stand WDS 1

    1 Lugdunum 1 12 9 3 0 30 (29 - 10)
    2 Koudekerk 1 12 9 1 2 28 (22 - 10)
    3 BSC '68 1 12 6 4 2 22 (20 - 18)
    4 WDS 1 12 7 0 5 21 (27 - 18)
    5 CVC Reeuwijk 1 12 7 0 5 21 (24 - 18)
    6 Nieuwkoop 1 12 6 1 5 19 (27 - 19)
    7 Zwammerdam 1 12 6 1 5 19 (32 - 28)
    8 Perkouw 1 12 5 3 4 18 (27 - 18)
    9 Floreant 1 12 5 1 6 16 (23 - 21)
    10 LSVV'70 1 12 3 3 6 12 (18 - 23)
    11 Linschoten 1 12 3 2 7 11 (20 - 37)
    12 Schoonhoven 1 12 3 2 7 11 (17 - 34)
    13 Siveo '60 1 12 2 2 8 8 (18 - 32)
    14 Zevenhoven 1 12 1 1 10 4 (11 - 29)